Melissa Doll
65

Melissa Doll

Aliases
Melissa,Sassy Meli
Date of Birth
Jan 01, 1955
Measurements
28A-20-0
Height
5'2
Weight
96 lbs
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Canadian
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No