Mia Presley
54

Mia Presley

Aliases
Mia Presly, Mya FTV, Nica Noire
Date of Birth
Dec 29, 1978
Measurements
32A-24-34
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
115lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No