Michelle Christian
86

Michelle Christian

Aliases
Michelle, Lana
Date of Birth
Jan 01, 1955
Measurements
--
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Michelle Christian Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!