Mika Kani
136

Mika Kani

Aliases
Meeka, Ludy
Date of Birth
Jan 03, 1955
Measurements
34C-25-34
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
99 lbs (45 kg)
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
Caucasian/Asian
Nationality
Filipina
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Mika Kani Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!