Mimi Miyagi
126

Mimi Miyagi

Aliases
Myagi, Miyagi
Date of Birth
Jul 03, 1973
Measurements
36D-23-34
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
Unknown
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Asian
Nationality
Filipina
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No