Monique Alexander
109

Monique Alexander

Aliases
Monique, Briana Burke, Alexandra
Date of Birth
May 26, 1982
Measurements
32C-24-34
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
105 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No