Morgan Dayne
74

Morgan Dayne

Aliases
Morgan Daye, Rio Valentine, Rio Vxxx
Date of Birth
Oct 07, 1989
Measurements
34B-25-35
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
112 lbs (51 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No