Morgan Moon
399

Morgan Moon

Aliases
Barbie, Michi Moon, Petra
Date of Birth
Dec 18, 1987
Measurements
34B-26-38
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No