Nancy Sweet
443

Nancy Sweet

Aliases
Amy, Marty, Nancy
Date of Birth
May 30, 1983
Measurements
34D-24-36
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
118 lbs (49 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No