Natalia James
125

Natalia James

Aliases
Natali James
Date of Birth
Sep 11, 1979
Measurements
33C-25-36
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
118 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Natalia James Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!