Natalie Colt
146

Natalie Colt

Aliases
Veronica, Naomy, Nataly, Natalie Caravaggio, Naomi, Naomi Spring, Natalie
Date of Birth
Oct 27, 1988
Measurements
32A-21-31
Height
5'2 (157 cm)
Weight
Unknown
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarien
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Natalie Colt Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!