Natasha S
53

Natasha S

Aliases
Natasha S MetArt
Date of Birth
Nov 18, 1988
Measurements
32B-24-33
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
115 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Natasha S Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!