Nautica Bynx
69

Nautica Bynx

Aliases
Nautica Binz, Naughtica, Nautica Binks, Nautica
Date of Birth
Oct 25, 1984
Measurements
36B-24-34
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Black
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Nautica Bynx Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!