Nella Faye
58

Nella Faye

Aliases
Nella Faye Nubiles
Date of Birth
Aug 08, 1986
Measurements
32A-25-33
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Russian
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Nella Faye Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!