Nelly A
58

Nelly A

Aliases
Anna, Britney, Chantal X Art, Eleonora Femjoy, Nata, Nelly, Nelly A Met Art, Nelly A MetArt, Nely
Date of Birth
Jun 17, 1985
Measurements
36B-23-36
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
123 lbs (56 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Russian
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Nelly A Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!