Nelly Sullivan
68

Nelly Sullivan

Aliases
Nelli Sullivan, Nelly Sulivan, Stella Moran
Date of Birth
Feb 28, 1987
Measurements
38C-25-36
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarien
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No