Nicky Reed
126

Nicky Reed

Aliases
Nickie, Nicky (als), Dominika, Candida, Nicki Reed
Date of Birth
Nov 23, 1982
Measurements
32C-21-33
Height
5'1 (156 cm)
Weight
81 lbs (37 kg)
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No