Nicole Graves
58

Nicole Graves

Aliases
Coco, Naughty Coco
Date of Birth
Aug 24, 1982
Measurements
36C-24-34
Height
5'0 (152 cm)
Weight
105 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No