Nicole Payton
74

Nicole Payton

Aliases
Nicole Payten
Date of Birth
Jun 24, 1978
Measurements
32D-34-35
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
119 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Polish
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Nicole Payton Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!