Nicole Scott
147

Nicole Scott

Aliases
Nicole,Red Hot Lauren,Lauren McPherson
Date of Birth
Dec 01, 1983
Measurements
32B-24-34
Height
5'6 (167cm)
Weight
100lbs (45kg)
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Nicole Scott Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!