Nikki Montana
72

Nikki Montana

Aliases
Niky Manson, Nikoletta Angel, Nicolette, Nicole, Nikky Montana, Teresa, Niki Baum
Date of Birth
Oct 15, 1978
Measurements
34A-23-35
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian/Hungarian
Nationality
Hungarian
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No