Pellenia Morison
52

Pellenia Morison

Aliases
Eva T, Eve Wilde, Pellenia, Pellenia Morrison
Date of Birth
Jun 23, 1984
Measurements
36B-25-37
Height
5'10 (178 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarien
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Pellenia Morison Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!