Phoenix Marie
382

Phoenix Marie

Aliases
Pheonix Marie, Phoneix Marie, Phoenixmarie
Date of Birth
Sep 21, 1981
Measurements
42DD-26-38
Height
5'9 (1.75 cm)
Weight
145 lbs (66 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Phoenix Marie Videos (88)