Polina D
320

Polina D

Aliases
Angelina, Lola, Paulina, Phylis Femjoy, Polina, Polina D Met Art, Polina D MetArt, Polyna, Sophie
Date of Birth
Jun 08, 1984
Measurements
36C-22-37
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Russian
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Polina D Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!