Raymond Balboa
70

Raymond Balboa

Aliases
Raymond Balboe
Date of Birth
Nov 12, 1977
Measurements
35C-25-32
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Latin
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Raymond Balboa Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!