Rebecca C
129

Rebecca C

Aliases
Rebecca C MetArt
Date of Birth
Sep 12, 1989
Measurements
33A-24-35
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
115 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Ukrainian
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Rebecca C Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!