Renata Black
69

Renata Black

Aliases
Mia Black, Renata, Lilian, Roxyn, Rinata
Date of Birth
Sep 19, 1984
Measurements
34B-25-37
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No