Renata M
53

Renata M

Aliases
Renata M Twistys
Date of Birth
Oct 15, 1976
Measurements
34B-24-34
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
107 lbs (49 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Renata M Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!