Renee Cruz
66

Renee Cruz

Aliases
Renee Cruz, Renea Cruz ,Renae, Alexia Carter
Date of Birth
Apr 09, 1978
Measurements
34C-25-35
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
112 lbs
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Latin
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Renee Cruz Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!