Renee Summers
133

Renee Summers

Aliases
Cherri Summers, Renee Summers, Rene Summers, Cheri Summers, Lauren Walden, Cherri Roberdes
Date of Birth
Oct 15, 1961
Measurements
Cup C-0-0
Height
5'2 (157 cm)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Renee Summers Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!