Rihanna Samuel
383

Rihanna Samuel

Aliases
Rihanna Jamuel, Rihanna Samuels, Sandra Berenkova
Date of Birth
Feb 16, 1991
Measurements
34B-25-36
Height
5'2 (1.57 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Grey
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No