Rikki Lixxx
52

Rikki Lixxx

Aliases
Rani Rose,Rikki Lixx, Ricki Licks, Randi Rose,
Date of Birth
Jun 03, 1966
Measurements
32C-21-30
Height
5'4 (1.60 cm)
Weight
107 lbs
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Rikki Lixxx Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!