Roberta Carioca
125

Roberta Carioca

Aliases
Roberta Carioca Reality Kings
Date of Birth
Dec 04, 1980
Measurements
36C-25-36
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
126 lbs
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Latin
Nationality
Brazilian
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Roberta Carioca Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!