Roxanne Hall
138

Roxanne Hall

Aliases
Roxanne, Roxxanne Hall, Cindy Stevens, Roxie
Date of Birth
Mar 17, 1976
Measurements
36C-24-34
Height
5'9 (1.75 cm)
Weight
129 lbs (59 kg)
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
European
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No