Sam Buxton
77

Sam Buxton

Aliases
Blake, Samantha Blake, Samantha Buxton, Sammi
Date of Birth
Aug 09, 1976
Measurements
36D-28-36
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
118 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Sam Buxton Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!