Samantha Marie
108

Samantha Marie

Aliases
Samantha Marie XXX
Date of Birth
May 06, 1988
Measurements
32B-25-36
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Russian
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Samantha Marie Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!