Samantha Rice
126

Samantha Rice

Aliases
Samantha Rice Playboy
Date of Birth
Jun 12, 1988
Measurements
34D-25-34
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Samantha Rice Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!