Samantha Saint
444

Samantha Saint

Aliases
Samantha Saint, Sophia
Date of Birth
Jun 08, 1986
Measurements
34DD-24-36
Height
5'9 (1.75 cm)
Weight
130 lbs (59 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Samantha Saint Videos (33)