Samantha Sin
125

Samantha Sin

Aliases
Kay FTV, Samantha Sinn, Sammy Sin
Date of Birth
Feb 13, 1985
Measurements
34D-23-33
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Samantha Sin Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!