Samantha Slater
143

Samantha Slater

Aliases
Samantha Slator
Date of Birth
Jul 02, 1977
Measurements
34B-24-34
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
113 lbs (51 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Samantha Slater Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!