Samantha South
134

Samantha South

Aliases
Sammy Cruz, Sammy South
Date of Birth
Mar 29, 1986
Measurements
32A-24-34
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No