Samantha Vasili
109

Samantha Vasili

Aliases
Mbali, Sam, Samana, Samanta Perks, Samantha D, Sarah K Femjoy
Date of Birth
Jun 09, 1988
Measurements
34B-24-34
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
116 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
English
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Samantha Vasili Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!