Sandra Sanchez
158

Sandra Sanchez

Aliases
Jo, Lauren, Lenka Drod, Lenka Drozd, Lenka S, Lina, Liz, Lyda, Sandra, Sandria
Date of Birth
Aug 08, 1981
Measurements
34B-27-35
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
107 lbs (49 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Sandra Sanchez Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!