Sara Willis
60

Sara Willis

Aliases
Princess Aurora
Date of Birth
Jun 30, 1986
Measurements
34HH-29-38
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
123 lbs (56 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
English
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Sara Willis Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!