Sasha Hall
124

Sasha Hall

Aliases
Sasha, Sasha Allure
Date of Birth
Aug 22, 1992
Measurements
32B-24-34
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
118 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No