Sasha Monet
53

Sasha Monet

Aliases
Monet Sasha
Date of Birth
Aug 06, 1981
Measurements
34D-25-33
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
119 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Sasha Monet Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!