Sasha Simmons
64

Sasha Simmons

Aliases
Sascha Simmons
Date of Birth
Dec 15, 1986
Measurements
34B-24-36
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
128 lbs (58 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Black
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Sasha Simmons Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!