Sasha Sinn
138

Sasha Sinn

Aliases
Sascha Sin
Date of Birth
May 13, 1988
Measurements
34D-24-35
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
111 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Sasha Sinn Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!