Savana Ginger
77

Savana Ginger

Aliases
Geena Ginger, Gina Ginger, Savana Ginger
Date of Birth
Feb 27, 1984
Measurements
36DD-26-38
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
134lbs (61 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Latin
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No