Sea J
75

Sea J

Aliases
Sea J Raw
Date of Birth
Jul 12, 1986
Measurements
32D-25-34
Height
5'10 (178 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No